СПИКЕРЫ
  • Анджей Кретти (Польша)
  • Айон Мантену (Румыния)
  • Айрин Сетин (Италия)
  • Аннамалай Логанас (Сингапур)
  • Апостолос Атанасиадис (Греция)
  • Арис Антсаклис (Греция)
  • Артымук Наталья Владимировна (Кемерово, Россия)
  • Асим Керджак (Хорватия)
  • Баев Олег Радомирович (Москва, Россия)
  • Башмакова Надежда Васильевна (Екатеринбург, Россия)
  • Беженарь Виталий Федорович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Бен Дуглас (США)
  • Берлев Игорь Викторович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Буренков Геннадий Михайлович (Вологда, Россия)
  • Вассилиос Фанос (Италия)
  • Гириджа Ваг (Индия)
  • Горелик Константин Давидович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Горелик Юлия Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Грег Райс (Австралия)
  • Диого Айрес-де-Кампос (Португалия)
  • Дьюла Талоси (Венгрия)
  • Дягтерев Дмитрий Николаевич (Москва, Россия)
  • Зазерская Ирина Евгеньевна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Зайнулина Марина Сабировна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Залесный Александр Валерьевич (Мурманск, Россия)
  • Иванов Дмитрий Олегович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Йозеф Шенкер (Израиль)
  • Каштанова Татьяна Александровна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Коноплянников Александр Георгиевич (Москва, Россия)
  • Коразен Альмиранте (Филиппины)
  • Кузьмичева Елена Тимофеевна (Петрозаводск, Россия)
  • Куликов Александр Вениаминович (Екатеринбург, Россия)
  • Кянксеп Алексей Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Лебедева Ольга Николаевна (Сыктывкар, Россия)
  • Лена Вестас-Хеллстром (Швеция)
  • Люк Циммерманн (Нидерланды)
  • Малышкина Анна Ивановна (Иваново, Россия)
  • Масао Накабаяси (Япония)
  • Мирослав Виелгос (Польша)
  • Мишекурин Валерий Юрьевич (Великий Новгород, Россия)
  • Моше Ход (Израиль)
  • Норойоно Вибово (Япония)
  • Петренко Юрий Валентинович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Пырегов Алексей Викторович (Москва, Россия)
  • Пьянков Александр Валерьевич (Архангельск, Россия)
  • Романовский Артем Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Серова Ольга Фёдоровна (Балашиха, Россия)
  • Сигэру Сайто (Япония)
  • Сихэт Сен (Турция)
  • Сукманюк Сергей Юрьевич (Псков, Россия)
  • Улрих Хонемейер (Дубай)
  • Умберто Симеони (Швеция)
  • Фаткуллин Ильдар Фаридович (Казань, Россия)
  • Ханталина Галина Михайловна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Шифман Ефим Муневич (Москва, Россия)
  • Шлыкова Анна Вячеславовна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Шмаков Роман Георгиевич (Москва, Россия)
  • Шман Вера Валерьевна (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Шмидт Андрей Александрович (Санкт-Петербург, Россия)
  • Шумейко Галина Михайловна (Калининград, Россия)
  • Эдоардо Гратакос (Испания)
  • Эли Салиба (Франция)
  • Эрен Озек (Турция)

+7 (495) 646-01-55
Технический организатор: